2018 All Leagues

All League Standings

PosTeamWLPctGBRSRADiff
1STEM in the Park1400.93801819784
2The House 11310.929122779148
3Honeybadgers1110.917220579126
3Phenol Countdown1110.917219310984
5Family Care1330.8132214111103
5Tailgators1330.81321838796
5PAREXEL 21330.813218980109
8Medicago VLPs1130.786320512481
9The House 21140.7333.51699871
10GSK1050.6674.518517015
10Sodexo1050.6674.519516431
12Fujifilm Diosynth950.643520118813
13Cisco960.6005.513811226
13Fidelity 2960.6005.517114823
13Fighting Artichokes960.6005.518817018
16Novodimes750.5836137149-12
17GRIFOLS860.57161149717
18Biogen 1760.5336.5101105-4
19Smokin Aces880.5007157160-3
20Biogen 2770.5007182184-2
20RegEd770.5007137148-11
22Cree890.4717.5177184-7
23Fidelity 4780.4677.515513520
24Yardi670.4647.513512015
25Duke PRMO560.4647.51001000
26BioAgilytix Labs570.4178101127-26
27NetApp580.3858.5115149-34
28Biohazards470.3858.580125-45
29HEAROES590.3579106171-65
29LabCorp 1590.357914112912
31AgBiome480.3339116147-31
31LabCorp 2480.3339121172-51
33NCREN Bears4100.28610144204-60
33PAREXEL 14100.28610101166-65
35Micross AIT3100.23110.5105181-76
36Humacyte3110.2141160195-135
37Fluffy Bunnies3120.20011.5116152-36
38Going Green2100.19211117137-20
39Diffusers2120.1431290178-88
40United Therapeutics0120.0381369197-128
41BASF0130.00013.527130-103
41BYE000.0007000
41ScitoVation0120.0001361151-90
DateHomeTime/ResultsAwayLeague